RAMTEC-16 Meet Champions

PlaceContestantNAR NumberSectionTotal Points
A Division
1ALEXANDER, SARAH886634731992
2ALEXANDER, MICHALA851964731980
C Division
1BEEVER, GEORGE443915031590
2FILLER, JIM278624731089
3KIDWELL, CHRIS45225473984
4CANINO, BRUCE39989473585
5McGRAW, JIM18071503549
6ALEXANDER, SCOTT84122473513
7GRANT, BRADLEY85261473267
8BOCK, GREG44161473186
9RIZER, BRIAN88638503159
10GREENE, DALE1246450360
11COMP, TONY795625030
T Division
1THE FLYING I-BEAM KIDST-4734732016
2DUCK!T-6614731218
3HIS AND HERST-943IND942
4BLADES AND BLACK POWDERT-035205711
5QUALIFIED FLIGHTT-PEND473261
6MURPHY'S LAWYERST-788473168
Sections
1PSC
47311259
2SPAAR
5032358
3IND
0942
4NOVAAR
205711