Steel City Smoke Trail 11 Meet Champions

PlaceContestantNAR NumberSectionTotal Points
A Division
1Alexander, Michala851964731677
2Hardobey, Brittany88568473642
3Hardobey, Michael88569473504
B Division
1Beamer, Michael910244731278
C Division
1Filler, Jim278624731308
2Feveryear, Glenn249315031290
3Alexander, Scott841124731002
4Canino, Bruce39989473693
5McGraw, Jim18071503507
6Kidwell, Chris45225473474
7Feveryear, Rita86758503360
8Hardobey, Mike43720IND234
9Hardobey, Tina89634IND141
10Halinaty, Mark82418IND0
T Division
1Murphy's LawyersT-7884731944
2The Flying I-Beam KidsT-4734731656
3Qualified FlightT-413473762
4Krispy KreemersT-890473387
5DUCK!T-661IND270
Sections
1PSC
47312327
2SPAAR
5032157
3IND
0645